Mt Pleasant News
https://mt-pleasant-ia.villagesoup.com/p/1754935

Wash Journal   Fairfield Ledger
Neighbors Growing Together | Jun 23, 2018

W-MU fourth-quarter honor roll

Jun 08, 2018

Sixth-grade:

Cameron Ament

Gabrielle Barns

Camden Buffington

Tessa Burroughs

Abram Edwards

Ethan Faler

Sean Farley

Lily Freeman

Audrie Gipple

Gabe Hemsworth

Mikal Hussel

Maggie Hutton

Dean Klein

Jaycee Lemke

Makiah Lower

Carter Loyd

Aurey Meeker

Cole Milks

Eli Miller

Abigail Miranda

Kailey Neil

Brenden Simmons

Brooklyn Simmons

Codi Vaughn

Afton Wilkerson

Alisha Woodsmall

 

Seventh-grade:

Christopher Alverez

Anna Anderson

Bradie Buffington

Jadin Grieser

Ava Hagge

Jacob haines

Caden Hinkle

Allison Humphreys

Isabel kann

Kai Malone

Keely Malone

Taegan McDowell

Abby Miller

Melina Oepping

Emma Richardson

Kayreana Sharar

Sadie Silva

Bayla Thomson

Keetyn Townsley

Gabe White

Trent Wilkerson

Isaac Wilson

 

Eighth-grade:

Jesse Bass

Matthew Cabor

Nicholas Crow

Jade Erhart

Chloe Fisher

Anden Gipple

Morgan Grelk

Rachel Hampton

Auston Hartz

Tyler Hartz

Griffin Humphreys

Kylie Kirk

Jobey Malone

Cody Mullin

Kwynlan Rossiter

Isaac Schurr

Sully Scott

Dakota Silva

Carlee Sloan

Noah Sparrow

Kayden Stafford

Konner Wade

 

Ninth-grade:

Madie Anderson

Genna Brown

Jenna Buffington

Joshua Burroughs

Destiny Calvin

Allie Cockerham

Kayla Edwards

Josh Elam

Kristina Gerst

Emma Haines

Jack Jennings

Sonya Jones

Alexis Kirk

Brady Loyd

Avery Maeder

Chance Malone

Molly Miller

Jack Moody

Farrah Nelson

Talon Newton

Blythe Proffitt

Seth Schurr

Tarryn Stafford

Dane Sweezer

Kyndal Townsley

Lexis Tran

Bryce Wade

Jami Wilkerson

 

Tenth-grade:

Jared Arnold

Dawson Bergthold

Keith Brown

Nathan Crow

Donivan Davis

Noah Freeman

Christian Gerot

Asa Gipple

Mary Guillen

Lauren Hagge

Gabby Hampton

Johndree Harris

Anna Hudson

Chaeyoung Lee

Dayton Lemke

Daunte Oepping

Jenna Pfeiffer

Juanito Piper

Nolan Ross

Collin Simmons

Alexis Smith

Arianna Stewart

Wesley Takahashi

Jade Woodsmall

Ty Yocum

 

Eleventh-grade:

Hailey allbaugh

Payton Bass

Cassandra Bird

Madison Brady

Nick Davis

Garrick Dodson

Graham Hagge

Kyra Hamlin

Tina Harris

Mollie Hinkle

Bryant Holtkamp

Mathew Jacobs

Jarod Kadel

Chandon Lennie

Isabella Mertens

Sabrina Moody

Makenna Mullin

Nicholas Peek

Ana Schurr

Naya Silva

Elizabeth Swafford

Liana Sweezer

Whitney Vantiger

 

Twelfth-grade:

Hunter Buffington

Rayna Buxton

Kyle Giese

Kaleb Hagge

Dakota Haines

Gabby Hartman

Lexee Hartsock

Cecelia Hemsworth

Carter Hinkle

Lauren Jamison

Molly Jennings

Matthew Jensen

LeRoy Kammere

Tristan Kauffman

Pearl Krieger-Coble

Jayce Malone

Allie McArtor

Cody McCreight

Mitchell Niebuhr

Chloe Proffitt

Maci Richardson

Kash Rossiter

DeAngelo Rucker

Karley Schlee

Fionna Sparrow

Morgan Sternat

Lilly Van Amerongen

Jade Vaughn

Alexis Yocum

Comments (0)
If you wish to comment, please login.