Mt Pleasant News
https://mt-pleasant-ia.villagesoup.com/p/1754936

Wash Journal   Fairfield Ledger
Neighbors Growing Together | Aug 22, 2018

WACO fourth-quarter honor roll

Jun 08, 2018

Class Of 2018

Kathryn Adair

Beau Beckler

Cody Crawford

Conner Eichelberger

Elayna Estrada

Chanelle Evans

Jacob Fried

Briana Garcia-Fite

Alexandria Gerot

Anna Hartzler

Emily Kerns

Courtney Maschmann

Aubrey Mcclanahan

Delaney Miller

Kiana Miller

Taylor Roth

Jason Sammons

Johnathon Shumaker

Samuel Wagler

 

Class Of 2019

Nadiyah Brown

Kristen Conley

Dennis Donaldson

Joe Edeker

Ashleigh Hallett

Wyatt Harbison

Colton Horak

Brooklin Jones

Matthew Leichty

Dakota Lemon

Kade Mckinney

Isaac Mcvey

Toben Polton

Sylvanna Randall

Robin Sammons

Clara Schmitz

Caitlin Sells

John Skriver

 

Class Of 2020

Matthew Alcodia

Skylar Beckler

Elizabeth Birchfield

Angie Callejas Moran

Maddee Carver

Nikolas Coble

Ronald Collins

Grace Conwell

Tanner Conwell

Raylee Davis

Dalton Diers

Bella Elisawati

Sierra Gillis

Laney Graber

Katherine Hallett

Braden Hammond

Grace Hiller

Andrew Kissell

Maysan Lee

Rebecca Lynn

Elijah Mcgohan

Kinzey Miller

Gabriel Reichenbach

Makenzie Shelman

Bridgett Smith

Tessa Smith

Jaden Williams

 

Class Of 2021

Laurie Ackles

Kolton Connelly

Brice Crawford

Wiliam Edeker

Joseph Emry

Lona Farrier

Lela-Ann Fort

Aubrianna Garnsey

Morgan Graber

Brody Hesser

Ella Janecek

Layne Kiefer

Olivia Leichty

Dakota Mayberry

Molly Mclaughlin

Elizabeth Miles

Chancey Miller

Landan Provino

Lindsey Roth

Megan Ruth

Brooklyn Sammons

Taylor Sammons

Kaylee Shelman

Bianca Shumaker

Owen Wagler

 

Class Of 2022

Jonah Clark

Lilly Clark

Jonah Egli

Jacob Eichelberger

Dorian George

Joseph Hand

Vincent Jones

Allen Lopez Barrera

Lennon Mcclanahan

Jaicey Miller

Amy Moran

Marco Quiroz Barrera

Maggie Rinner

Zachary Schmitz

Larz Smith

Taylor Sutton

Tyler Sutton

Bryel Wagler

 

Class Of 2023

Shelby Baldosier

Hadley Boshart

Grace Coble

Hannah Dennis

Drew Diers

Ty Egli

Grace Fort

Jocelyn Fulton

Cody Graber

Hailey Harbison

Lydia Hesseltine

Kohl Hildebrand

Brodie Inman

Ellah Kissell

Katie Leichty

Mattias Luitjens

Mason Miller

Isaac Oswald

Simeon Reichenbach

Noah Rich

Braden Spain

Mckenzie Vradenburg

Bralyyn Wagler

Jaydon Wagy

Avery Waterhouse

Natalie West

 

Editors note:

Yesterday the second semester honor roll lists were published which encompass both the third and fourth-quarter.

Comments (0)
If you wish to comment, please login.